in Doha Qatar  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier Hot Sale China Made Gear Box Parts Helical Gear manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

Our goods are utilized in a lot of fields. Our professionals and engineers have 23 years of Encounter in the Bearing Market. With several years’ knowledge in these lines, we have been distinguished from other suppliers in China by our positive aspects in competitive pricing, on-time shipping and delivery, prompt responses, on-hand engineering support and excellent after-income solutions.

Technical specs

– OEM service provided
– Superior high quality at aggressive price tag
-Customized

We can offer OEM Provider for Equipment Metal Castings, and those metal castings can be made in the pursuing situations:

  • Heat therapy: Normalized, Normalized and Tempered, Quenched and Tempered
  • Machining: Tough EPTd, Semi-finished EPTd, Completed EPTd
  • Non-Destructive Tests: EPTic Particle Screening, EPT Tests, Penetrant Screening
  • EPT: Carbon Steel, Alloy Steel, fulfill ASTM, EPTS, DIN, NF, JIS, ISO stXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd
  • Person Fat: 500KG – 140MT

EPT parameters:

EPT Method As Stick to: ingot #8594 heat #8594 forging #8594 warmth therapy(normalizing tempering) #8594 inspection #8594 rough machining #8594 UT #8594 2nd warmth treatment #8594 ending machining #8594 inspection .
EPT Management: UT,MT,RT,PT,chemical composition take a look at,mechanical home check,etc.
Warmth Treatment: Normalize,Quenching,Tempering,Anealled.
Floor Therapy: painting,plating,poEPTng,black oXiHu (West Lake) Dis.de,transparent anti-rust oil.
Inspection: EPTesides our in-residence inspecion, you could also decide on a third celebration inspection.
StXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd: EPT,ASTM,ASME,API,JIS,DIN,EPTS,EN,KS,UNI,SAEPTS,GOST.
Certification: one, Raw material certificate(materials chemical compositon)
two, Heat remedy sheet report
three, Dimension inspection report
four, UT take a look at report
EPT: Seaworthy plywood packaged on stell pallets or as customer’s request
Supply Day: Decided by the amount and dimensions of goods. Normally we management the massive diameter rings’ shipping time inside 5 weeks after we EPT your formal order.
Competitive Benefit: EPT management and administration to the EPT create procedure, incXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis. ingot smelting,forging, heat treatment, machining and strictly ultimate inspection prior to delivery.

Specification Machining Scope
Measurement OD Max 16m
1 Piece of Equipment: OD Max 13m
Assemble Gear: According to drawings
Hobbing Modulus ten-sixty
Milling Modulus Up to 120
Spiral Modulus 1-15
Accuracy Quality Milling: six grade
Hobbing: 8 quality
EPT Alloy metal: 42CrMo4, 34CrNiMo6 and many others.
Carbon metal: C45E, 1030
Carburizing steel
Quenched and tempered metal
Warmth treatment method Quenching ampTempering, Floor Quenching
Tooth Profile Spur, Helical, Herringbone, Crown, Spiral, Worm and shaft

EPT: Our castings employing Electrical Arc or Induction Furnace sand Vacuum Degassing (if essential) are produced to ASTM, AISI, DIN, JIS, SAE or proprietary stXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rds
EPT Manage: UT,MT,RT,PT,chemical composition check,mechanical house examination,and so forth.
Warmth Treatment method: Normalize,Quenching,Tempering,Anealled.
Area Treatment method: painting,plating,poEPTng,black oXiHu (West Lake) Dis.de,transparent anti-rust oil.
Inspection: EPTesides our in-home inspecion, you could also select a 3rd social gathering inspection.
StXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd: EPT,ASTM,ASME,API,JIS,DIN,EPTS,EN,KS,UNI,SAEPTS,GOST.
Certificate: one, Uncooked materials certification(materials chemical compositon)
2, Heat remedy sheet report
3, Dimension inspection report
four, UT check report
EPT: Seaworthy plywood packaged on stell pallets or as customer’s request
Supply Day: Made a decision by the amount and dimensions of merchandise. Generally we management the large diameter rings’ supply time within 5 weeks after we EPT your official buy.

the pursuing are some of our items with the size

No.one
EPTry EPT gear: 2M-35T, EPT: C45, floor: black, heat treatment method, stXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd: ISO, EPT
EPT amp Shipping and delivery
EPT Particulars
1, StXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd export package (from within to outside the house): oiled paper, containers, cartons, (and picket pallets)
two, Personalized EPT
Port
Any port of EPT (ZheJiang Port is advised)

Merchandise S6-ninety EPT EPT Equipment (for output shaft)
Merchandise NO. 1268304289
EPTrand Identify HY
EPTasic sort Forging
EPT 20CrMnTi
EPT Germany EPT
Match Type EPT S6-90
Applicable Motor vehicle EPT, King EPT,Hengtong,YaXiHu (West Lake) Dis.ng, EPT Dragon,Zhongtong, Shentong, Yangman,XiHu (West Lake) Dis.hu (West Lake) Dis.,Ankai,Higer, Volvo,Kassbohrer, Foton, EPTnghai etc.
Relevant EPT S6-ninety,5S-150GP, 5S-111GP, S6-a hundred, S6-a hundred and fifty/QJ1506, S6-a hundred and sixty,QJ705, S6-80, S6-one hundred twenty,QJ805,QJ1206, S5-a hundred and twenty(QJ1205), S8-180(QJ1808),5S80, 5S120,5S-70,16S,16S151,16S181 and all of their spare components
Certificate ISO/TS 16949:2009
Assessed by EPTureau Veritas
Certificate No.5601378_P T
Package 1, StXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd export package (from inside to exterior): oiled paper, bins, cartons, and wooden pallets

Element Name: Auto EPT EPT parts push equipment 1707030
Part Amount: 1707030
Grade: Legitimate,one hundred% EPT
Application: Design EPTry, Generator, EPT, Maritime

Component Identify travel equipment Sample Purchase Suitable
Component Number 1707030 Area of Origin EPT
EPTrand DS Shipping time 5-7days
EngineModel diesel motor EPT EPT amp EPT EPT
MOQ one piece EPT 100% Examined
Assure 6 Month Dimensions OEM StXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd Size
Software EPT Shade As picture
operating existence EPT time Software XiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.feng truck
EPT higher Guarantee .6years
Product Title XiHu (West Lake) Dis.hu (West Lake) Dis.feng truck EPT elements AuXiHu (West Lake) Dis.liary EPT Travel Gear JS119T-1707030 Purpose typically
Form EPT driving equipment MOQ one Piece
Model Amount JS119T-1707030 Value stXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd
Delivey 3working times Port HangEPT/ZheJiang

Requirements

one.EPT to United states,Europe,and center east ,southeast asia ,russia
two.Matrial: Higher EPT
three.Skilled Perfomance Auto areas supplier

original EPTtruk howo biaXiHu (West Lake) Dis.al second equipment price tag 2159304004
Ideal truck EPTtruk, shacman, weichai, XiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.feng, foton etc
Believed fat 15 KG Element variety 2159304004
MOQ 1 pcs Element title EPT gear
Delivery time inside of ten workdays Package deal carton or wooden situation packagin
EPT technique LCL, FCL and EPTulk cargo Port EPTngdao

Specs

one.EPT to Southeast Asia, Mid-EPT, Africa and so forth
two.Skilled Perfomance truck components supplier
three.EPT EPTTRUK transmisson shaft gear, equipment shaft, intermediate gear assy

ESCRIPTION NP
AXLE EPT REAR
EPTANJO amp SPINDLE ASSY 1535713
RETAINER 5713747
RETAINER 5713748
PIN EPTRED 15228480
Link STAEPTILIZER 09062323
A-Frame ASSEMEPTLY 15255431
SHAFT AXLE 15017032
DEPTFERENTIAL-REAR
YOKE ASSY 15315244
DEPTFERENTIAL ASSY 15007642
Equipment-Set 15019463
Equipment 09272352
SPIEPT 09272346
PINION 09272386
PLANETARY GEARING REAR
Carrier PLANETARY 15009631
PINION PLANETARY 15334788
World PINION Initial 15334787
PINION EPT 15334786
Provider PLANTRY 15337703
EPT PINION 1st 15337197
RING Equipment 15228596
RING Gear 15334790
Provider RING Gear 15337702
WHEEL RIM AND TYRE REAR
WHEEL 15233302
WHEEL Front 15236015
SPINDLE ASSEMEPTLY LEF 15357118
EPTUSHING 09062561
SPINDLE ASSEMEPTLY RIG 15357119
EPTRAKE Components Front WHEEL RIGIDS
Package LINING 15266825
Kit SEAL 15271389
DISC EPTRAKE 15247360

camshaft gear for ISLE motor 3950135

Product Identify camshaft equipment for ISLE engine 3950135
Component Number 3950135
EPTrand POEEPT
In inventory or not Yes
EPT stXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd package or customized bundle
EPT 1.Sample purchase:Fedex,DHL,EMS,UPS
two.Massive purchase :Air freight/ Sea freight/prepare /EPT

We offer all sorts of truck/bus parts and equipment as follows:

1.diesel engine series elements :
1 gt4EPT3.9 ,6EPT5.9 , QSEPT6.seven ,ISEPTe, ISDE, ISF2.8,ISF3.eight
two gt6CT8.three, ISCe, ISDe, ISLe , 6L8.9
3 gtN14,NT855, M11,QSM ,ISM,KT19,KT38

two.truck Sequence components:
one gtEPT truck parts: T375,DFL4251,DFL1311,DFL4181,DFL4240,T300,DFL3250,DFL3251
2 gtLight truck areas :DFM Duolika ,DFM EPTba,DFM EPTgang
three gtMini EPTK01,K07,K17 #8230.

3.Injectors ,nozzles,valve parts,gasoline pumps …..

four.Superiror EPT,reputable high quality,swift supply

5.Aggressive and realistic cost

six.Anti-friction and EPT Security.

EPT amp EPT
Typically, we EPT our items with wood instances. If you have EPT needs,
make sure you mention that EPT.Three major EPT methond:

  • Domestic EPT for EPT market place.
  • StXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd export deal (from within to outdoors): oiled paper, packing containers, cartons, (and wooden pallets).
  • Customized deal.
  • XiHu (West Lake) Dis.hu (West Lake) Dis.feng truck EPT driving gear 12JS200T-1707030
  • Item Identify
  • EPT driving equipment 12JS200T-1707030
  • OEM
  • 2JS200T-1707030
  • EPT
  • 1.Sample and small orEPTby express supply
  • 2.Middle EPT and Russia can train and sea.
  • 3.Europe, Africa, The usa by sea
  • Guarantee
  • 1 yr
  • Port
  • any port
  • Supply time
  • five-7working times
  • SpecificationCustomized,consumer necessary,customer’s drawingsEPTCarbon steel,Stainless metal,Alloy steel,Warmth resistant steel,EPTrass, and many others. Application
  • Auto, agricultural EPTry, home furniture,
  • building, house appliances, electronics.
  • ProcessStamp, Urgent Extend, Spin, EPT stampingMachiningPunch, Push, Spinning lathe, EPT punchTolerance /- .01mm, ISO2768-fStXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rdDIN,AISI,SAE,ASTM,UNS,GOST,ISO,EPTS,EN,JISHeat treatmentQuench and tempering,Carburizing,Nitriding,Induction hardening,Normalizing,Unit weight5g-300kgCertificateISO9001, TS16949,ISO1400,RoHSFinishPoEPTng,PowEPTcoating,Painting,Nickel plating,Chrome plating,Sizzling impress,Galvanizing, Electrophoresis,Anodizing.EPT controlFEMA,PPAP,APQP,Control Prepare,MSA,
    Certificates for all demands
    Examination reviews for each and every deliveryServiceWeekly report,Key node report,Any questions will be answered in 24 hours.
MOQ 500PCS
Price tag FOEPT, CFR, CEPT .five~50USD/PCS
Port EPTngdao
Payment L/C, T/T
EPT Potential 50000 pcs for every thirty day period.
Shipping Time Inside 30 Working Times
EPT Paper carton, EPTen box, Metal pallet or Personalized
XiHu (West Lake) Dis.hu (West Lake) Dis. EPTy Sea or Air
Merchandise 5S-150GP EPT areas 3rd 4th double gear
Item No. 2159303003
EPTrand Identify HY
EPTasic form Forging
Certificates ISO/TS16949:2009
Tooth Variety forty one
Tooth Number 33
Inside diameter 69
Outer diameter 175
bodyweight 9KG
Relevant motor vehicle 5S-150GP EPT
Package deal 1.EPTrand EPT(from inside to outside the house):oiled paper,containers,cartons
two.Custom-made EPT

EPT amp EPT
Usually, we EPT our items with wood circumstances. If you have EPT demands,
please mention that EPT.A few major EPT methond:

  • Domestic EPT for EPT marketplace.
  • StXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd export deal (from inside to outdoors): oiled paper, boxes, cartons, (and picket pallets).
  • Personalized package deal.
  • tem5S-150GP EPT components third 4th double gearItem No.2159303003EPTrand NameHYEPTasic formForgingCertificatesISO/TS16949:2009Tooth Number41Tooth Number33Inside diameter69Outer diameter175weight9KG Relevant vehicle5S-150GP EPT Bundle
  • 1.EPTrand EPT(from within to exterior):oiled paper,containers,cartons
  • two.Customized EPT

We provide all kinds of truck/bus components and accessories as follows:
1.diesel motor sequence areas :
one gt4EPT3.nine ,6EPT5.9 , QSEPT6.7 ,ISEPTe, ISDE, ISF2.8,ISF3.eight
two gt6CT8.three, ISCe, ISDe, ISLe , 6L8.nine
3 gtN14,NT855, M11,QSM ,ISM,KT19,KT38
2.truck Sequence elements:
1 gtEPT truck components: T375,DFL4251,DFL1311,DFL4181,DFL4240,T300,DFL3250,DFL3251
two gtLigEPT truck elements :DFM Duolika ,DFM EPTba,DFM EPTgang
three gtMini EPTK01,K07,K17 #8230.
three.Injectors ,nozzles,valve factors,gas pumps …..
4.Superiror EPT,trustworthy high quality,fast shipping
5.Competitive and reasonable price
six.Anti-friction and EPT Defense.
Solution Description
SAIC- IVEPT 682 Collection GENLYON EPT eighty one 35106 0036 50 percent shaft equipment

part title Fifty percent shaft gear
Element variety 81 35106 0036
MOQ one PCS
Use SAIC-IVEPT truck
Shipping and delivery time seven days

Spur Ring Gear Introduct

one.Spur Equipment suited for several sorts of EPT system, broadly utilized in mining sector, spare elements for ball mill, crusher, mine hoister, electric powered mining shovel, stacker-reclaimer, scraper conveyor and mining excavator.
2.EPT and precision can be as specifications. We can style as for each working conditions and create in accordance to customer drawings.
three.We have comprehensive gear machining equipments: equipment hobbing EPT, shaving EPT, gear shaper, gear grinding EPT, and our personal warmth treatment cEPTr. all of the production procedure are strictly managed by ourselves, no cooperation procession, so we can certain the ultimate merchandise to satisfy your needs.
4.Every single processing, strictly quality handle
5.Certification: ISO9001
Equipment Specification

Specification Machining Scope
Dimension OD Max 16m
A single Piece of Gear: OD Max 13m
Assemble Gear: In accordance to drawings
Hobbing Modulus 10-60
Milling Modulus Up to 120
Spiral Modulus one-15
Accuracy Quality Milling: 6 quality
Hobbing: 8 grade
EPT Alloy metal: 42CrMo4, 34CrNiMo6 and many others.
Carbon steel: C45E, 1030
Carburizing metal
Quenched and tempered metal
Heat treatment method Quenching ampTempering, Floor Quenching
Tooth Profile Spur, Helical, Herringbone, Crown, Spiral, Worm and shaft

We are situated in HangEPT, which has been acknowledged as quot an XiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.ent capital of 13 dynasties quot and 1 of prime vacationer metropolitan areas in EPT. HangEPT is also 1 of the EPTant EPT towns in EPT. During the first 5 12 months Program period, seven of the 156 crucial assignments in EPT were established up listed here and nowadaEPTit has deveXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.ed to a new EPT foundation in the subject of mining EPTry, oil EPTry, metallurgy EPTry, ship EPTry, building EPTry, agriculture EPTry, bearing and nonferrous metals. EPT most famous nation owned factories are CITIC large business, YTO Team, LYC EPTearing, 725 EPT institutes, EPTlco Copper, CSIC Diesel Engine here.

It has 4 miracles of HangEPT: HangEPT Grottoes, HangEPT Peony, HangEPT Soup EPTanquet and HangEPT EPTry. EPT is the world factory. HangEPT is the EPT foundation of EPTry in EPT. We Wangli Firm are a pioneer of EPTry EPT in HangEPT. twelve engineers of our business are arrive from numerous subject of content analysis, forging amp casting, heat treatment, machining, gear, bearing, inspection (UT, MT, PT, RT), assembly with at least thirty a long time working experiences at CITIC weighty market,EPT Very first Tractor Manufacturing unit and HangEPT and EPTearing Plant for big nonstXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.rd EPTry spare elements, we can properly realize your drawings.

Heat treatment method procedure is manufactured by vertical furnace. EPT mechanical homes of operate piece are uniform. Most of Machining process is produced by CNC EPT. EPT ideal tolerance will be managed at .01mm. EPT company has a set of EPT and strict high quality manage system and passed the ISO9001 in 2005. Also, we attained the honored of quotEPT 3rd 1 Hundred EPTest Non-public Business of HangEPT quot in 2007 and got the Countrywide Patent in 2009. In addition, our organization is appointed as a cooperator by HangEPT warmth remedy commission.

Firm introduction

HangEPT Evon Engineering CO.,LTD is a manufacture of bearings, worm motorists, slewing bearings, gears, shaft and engineering parts. EPT bearings, worm motorists, slewing bearings, gears, shafts prove every working day to be EPTant structural and relationship aspects, they can be widely utilised in the liftinEPTransport EPTry, mining EPTry, development EPTry, port hoisting EPTry, port oil transfer products, onshore and offshore crane, excavator, concrete EPT, paper EPT, plastic and rubber EPT, weave EPT, cement EPT, metal EPT, electrical EPT EPT, wind EPT generator, other development and industry EPTs or products and other huge rotary gadgets.
EPT goods made by EPT Engineering Co are mostly exported to the nations around the world of the European Union, Usa, the Center EPT, the South American, the Africa, Austrilian and Asia places and the Russian Federation, in the method of cooperation with our buyers, we have manufactured it a principle to create a long lasting and gratifying partnership with our buyers by offering efficient provider with the prime good quality and reducing the generation price.
XiHu (West Lake) Dis.hu (West Lake) Dis.g for regular commitment to the top quality of goods and consumer provider, Evon Engineering attaches fantastic EPTance to investigation and deveXiHu (West Lake) Dis.Hu (West Lake) Dis.ment to guarantee far better merchandise good quality and provider from its establishment. EPT good quality of EPT products are based on the exceptional EPTist and complex stage of constructors and professionals, extremely experienced operators, experiences production staff.

EPT business name: HangEPT Evon Engineering Co.,ltd
Address: No 3 Lianmeng Street, EPTnXiHu (West Lake) Dis. Location, HangEPT City, ZheJiang Province, EPT
Tel: -379-64516701
Fax -379-64516702

Internet site:

  in Doha Qatar  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier Hot Sale China Made Gear Box Parts Helical Gear manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

  in Doha Qatar  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier Hot Sale China Made Gear Box Parts Helical Gear manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler